Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, DUDLEY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+25.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3SY
← Back to All Properties