11, RAMSDEAN AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000-3.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+169.2%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+96.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1