8, ST PETERS AVENUE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.0%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+223.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+60.3%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1