Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
439, CANTERBURY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+89.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5LJ
← Back to All Properties