Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+1.4%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+50.0%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties