Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties