Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+20.1%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties