Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+150.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties