Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, PIER HOUSE, TOWER PROMENADE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+29.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 2JY
← Back to All Properties