Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STRATHMORE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
-15.1%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0FX
← Back to All Properties