Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+283.3%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2AU
← Back to All Properties