Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FIRCROFT ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
-18.8%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+13.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6AQ
← Back to All Properties