Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BYNG WALK, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+42.8%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1PR
← Back to All Properties