Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,000
+87.6%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+77.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties