Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DENFORD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+67.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+77.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+80.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4DF
← Back to All Properties