Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-5.8%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties