Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BARRELLS DOWN ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+86.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2SX
← Back to All Properties