Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SARGOOD CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+410.4%
Price Change
+£305,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+410.4%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FA
← Back to All Properties