Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 10, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+191.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties