Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MARSHALLS CROSS ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,500
+56.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-20.0%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+70.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3BZ
← Back to All Properties