Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+39.9%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+50.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties