Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NEW ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,980
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,980 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,980
+6.1%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£11,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+72.8%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1JN
← Back to All Properties