35, PRESTBURY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+8.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+19.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1