Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,130
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,130
+12.1%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,130 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+33.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+106.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties