Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, TAMARISK ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+8.4%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6HU
← Back to All Properties