Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+17.8%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+75.0%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3DY
← Back to All Properties