Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ATTLEE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4YG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,250
-1.4%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+45.7%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,750
+32.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,700
+11.9%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4YG
← Back to All Properties