65, NASEBY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+118.4%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000+95.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1