Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KING EDWARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+95.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+59.0%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+3.5%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5BS
← Back to All Properties