Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-20.7%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5JE
← Back to All Properties