Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WINCHESTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+51.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+10.5%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8UQ
← Back to All Properties