39, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,500+74.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+272.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+473.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1