13, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£408,500+9.7%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500+12.9%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1