Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STREAM TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+42.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+9.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AS
← Back to All Properties