34, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+102.1%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+43.5%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1