Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TONNING STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+63.9%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+30.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AN
← Back to All Properties