62, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+19.3%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+61.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1