34, CHADWICK STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,506
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£100,556 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,506+167.7%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£100,556 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1