20, KENNEDY STREET, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 9EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+28.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+224.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1