Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EXMOOR AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£63,004 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+18.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£63,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,996
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FN
← Back to All Properties