35, GOWERS STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160
Last Sold Price
16 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£79,840 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£160-99.8%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Other
-£79,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 June 2006
Other
Sale #1