16, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+20.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+17.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500-3.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1