Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LUDLOW DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+14.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,750
+27.1%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1LF
← Back to All Properties