Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BUTT LANE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£165,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+197.6%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1LB
← Back to All Properties