Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
+80.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+26.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties