Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+67.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FJ
← Back to All Properties