Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+7.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+124.0%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8AQ
← Back to All Properties