Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHIVA, LONDON ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+41.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+60.2%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9EH
← Back to All Properties