Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+33.1%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+40.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties