44, BRANTWOOD TERRACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4LR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000-10.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,000+366.7%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£16,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,500+22.2%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+35.0%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1